👑

Aq88 VIP program — Bangladesh's most exclusive membership and special privileges for online gaming

Aq88 offers premium status, higher bonuses, and exceptional service to our most active players.

The aq88 VIP program is not just a rewards system — it's a completely different gaming experience. For those in Bangladesh who regularly invest time and money in online betting and casino games, aq88 has created a special tier-based VIP system. The more you play in this system, the higher tier you reach and the more benefits you gain. VIP members enjoy more bonuses, faster withdrawal processing, and the service of a dedicated account manager compared to regular members.

Many wonder — do you have to spend a lot of money to become VIP? Actually, aq88's VIP system is designed so that regular players can gradually earn points and advance tiers. Every bet, every game round — everything earns loyalty points. These points determine which tier you're on.

aq88

Aq88 VIP tiers — from Silver to Diamond

SILVER 🥈

Silver

Entry tier — starting from 5,000 points

  • 10% Bonus Boost
  • Weekly Cashback 3%
  • Priority support
  • Monthly special offers
GOLD 🥇

Gold

Popular tier — from 20,000 points

  • 20% Bonus Boost
  • Weekly Cashback 5%
  • Fast withdrawal (12 hours)
  • Birthday bonus
  • Exclusive tournament access
PLATINUM 💎

Platinum

Advanced tier — from 60,000 points

  • 35% Bonus Boost
  • 8% cashback
  • Fast withdrawal (6 hours)
  • ;">Dedicated account manager
  • High deposit and withdrawal limits
DIAMOND 🔷

Diamond

Platinum Tier — From 150,000 Points

  • 50% Bonus Boost
  • 12% cashback
  • Instant withdrawal
  • Personal VIP host
  • Unlimited Withdrawal Limit
  • Monthly Special Rewards
aq88

Your points earning path — where are you?

At aq88, loyalty points are added at a fixed rate against every bet. Playing Slots earns 5 points per 100 BDT, Live Casino gives 3 points, and Sports Betting gives 2 points. See below how far each tier is.

🥈 Silver5,000 Points
🥇 Gold20,000 Points
💎 Platinum60,000 Points
🔷 Diamond150,000 Points

Points aren't just for determining tier — they can be converted directly into bonus credits. For every 1,000 points, you receive bonus credit worth 10 BDT. At Diamond tier, the conversion rate is even higher.

What aq88 VIP members get

Fast withdrawal

VIP member withdrawal requests are processed before regular members. At Diamond tier, instant payment.

Dedicated support

Platinum and Diamond members get a personal account manager who provides 24/7 support.

Special gift

VIP members receive special bonuses and gifts on birthdays, Eid, and other festivals.

Exclusive tournaments

VIP members enjoy exclusive tournaments with significantly larger prize pools.

Higher cashback

For every loss, cashback is earned at a much higher rate than regular members.

High limits

VIP members can deposit and withdraw larger amounts than the standard limits.

aq88

Tier Benefits Comparison

See in the list below exactly what benefits you get at each VIP tier.

Benefits 🥈 Silver 🥇 Gold 💎 Platinum 🔷 Diamond
Bonus boost 10% 20% 35% 50%
Weekly Cashback 3% 5% 8% 12%
Withdrawal speed 24 Hours 12 Hours 6 Hours Instant
Dedicated manager
Birthday bonus
Exclusive tournaments
Monthly Special Rewards
Unlimited Withdrawals

Special notification

Aq88 VIP points never expire. If you don't play for a while, your accumulated points and tier remain the same. So play at your own pace and climb up gradually.

aq88

How to join the VIP program

You don't need to submit a separate application to join the aq88 VIP program. When you register at aq88 and start playing, points begin accumulating automatically. Once you reach a certain point threshold, the system automatically upgrades you to the next tier and you receive email or SMS notification.

Earn points from every game category at aq88 — Slots, Live Casino, Fish Game, Sports Betting, points come from everywhere. No matter what type of games you prefer, your VIP journey begins right away. During special promotional periods, you also get chances for double or triple points, making it possible to advance tiers in much less time.

Thousands of players in Bangladesh have already become members of the aq88 VIP club and regularly enjoy exclusive benefits. Many of them started with just a few hundred BDT in deposits. Through regular play, they gradually progressed through Gold and Platinum and many have now reached Diamond tier.

VIP FAQ

No, aq88 VIP points never expire. Once earned, points are permanently saved in your account. However, it's good to maintain some activity each calendar year to keep your VIP tier intact.

aq88 prefers not to downgrade any member's tier. However, if a member remains completely inactive for an extended period, tier review may apply. Contact our support team for details.

Points cannot be converted directly to cash, but can be converted to bonus credits. You can play games with bonus credits and withdraw your winnings once the required wagering is completed.

When you reach Diamond tier, you are assigned a personal VIP host. They handle all types of issues, inform you of special offers, and assist with withdrawals. You can reach them directly via message or live chat.

Slots offer the highest points rate — 5 points per 100 BDT wagered. Live Casino earns 3 points per 100 BDT, and Sports Betting earns 2 points per 100 BDT. Selected games earn double points during special promotional periods.

The aq88 VIP program has taken online gaming in Bangladesh to a whole new level. It's not just about bonuses or cashback — it's about a relationship. aq88 wants its regular members to feel truly special and discover something new with every login. Start your VIP journey today.

বাংলা